ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342152
nr 1434 2152
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x37, outer dimensions including frame: 48x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 37/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x57 cm
700
SEK 600
Monday November 29 2021
at 19:27:43
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
600 kr
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer